समितियों

 

KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO.1, SATYANARAYANAPURAM, VIJAYAWADA – 11.

FORMATION OF VARIOUS COMMITTEES FOR THE YEAR 2017-18 AT VIDYALAYA LEVEL:

CCA COMMITTEE: SECONDARY 1. श्री एम.बी.जे. पांक्रास/Sri MBJ Pancras  I/C
2. श्री एम. दक्षिणामूर्ती/Mr. M.Daskhina Murthy
3. श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई / Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
4.श्रीमती रीता चौहान/Mrs. Rita Chawhan
5.श्रीमती सी. सरला देवी/Smt. C. Sarala Devi
  PRIMARY  1. श्री सी.एच.वी.एस.एस.पी. राजू/Mr.Ch VSSP Raju I/C
2. श्रीमती एम. ललिता/ Mrs.M. Lalitha
TIME TABLE  COMMITTEE: SECONDARY 1.  डाँ टी. रवि किशोर/Dr. T. Ravi Kishore I/C
2.  श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao 
  PRIMARY 1.   श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar I/C
2.   श्रीमती जी. आशा किरण/ Mrs. G. Asha  Kiran
3.  श्रीमती नीलिमा Mrs Neelima
EXAMINATION  COMMITTEE: a. INTERNAL 1.  श्री एम.बी.जे. पांक्रास/Sri MBJ Pancras  I/C
 2.   श्री एस.वी. शेषगिरि राव/Mr.S.V. Seshagiri Rao
3.  श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao
4. श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई/Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
 5. श्री वाई श्रीनिवास /Mr. Y. Sreenivas
  b.CBSE 1. श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey I/C
 2.  श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
3.श्रीमती सी. सरला देवी/Smt. C. Sarala Devi
4.श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई/Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
5.श्रीमती शहिदा परवीन/Mrs. Shahida Parveen
6. श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव /Sri P. Srinivas Rao
  C External Exams  1. श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
 2. श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao
ADMISSIONS COMMITTEE:   1. श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
 2. श्रीमती जे.गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.J G L Kumari
3. श्री सी.एच.वी.एस.एस.पी. राजू/Mr.Ch VSSP Raju
4.  श्री एस.वी. शेषगिरि राव/Mr.S.V. Seshagiri Rao
  DATA ENTRY & UPLOADING OF DATA IN WEBSITE : 1. श्री  ए वी डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) I/C
2.    Smt Rajani
3.  Kum Bhavana
VIDYALAYA PLANNING COMMITTEE   1. श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
2. श्री एम.बी.जे. पांक्रास/Sri MBJ Pancras  
3. श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha
4. श्रीमती सी. सरला देवी/Smt. C. Sarala Devi
5. श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar 
6. श्री सी.एच.वी.एस.एस.पी. राजू/Mr.Ch VSSP Raju
LIBRARY COMMITTEE   1. श्री के. मुरलीधर/Mr.K Muralidhar I/C
2. All Subject Committee Incharges
FURNITURE COMMITTEE:   1. श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem I/C
2. श्री एम. दक्षिणामूर्ती/Mr. M.Daskhina Murthy
3. श्री के. मुरलीधर/Mr.K Muralidhar
 4.  श्री के. श्रीनिवास राव/Mr. K. Sreenivasa Rao
NATIONAL GREEN CORPS:     1.    श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram I/C    
2.   श्री एम. भास्कर राव/Mr. M. Bhaskara Rao
SCIENCE OLYMPIADS/ NCSC    1.  श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao
 2.  श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey
3.  श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram 
Green School Audit Programme   1.  श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao
2.    श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram  
 NATURE  & ECO CLUB   1  श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao
GARDENING COMMITTEE:    1. श्रीमती वाई. अनुराधा/ Mrs. Y Anuradha I/C
2. श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
3. श्रीमती नीलिमा Smt Neelima
TEACHING AIDS:    1. श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
ACADEMIC COMMITTEE :   1. श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
 श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey
 3  All subject committee incharges
INCOME TAX COMMITTEE :    1. श्री वी वी सूर्यनारायना Shri V V SuryaNarayana
2. कुमारी पमिडि स्रुजना / Miss.Pamidi Srujana
3. श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao
4. श्री एस.वी. शेषगिरि राव/Mr.S.V. Seshagiri Rao
SCOUTS/GUIDES :   1. श्री पी.डी.एच. शास्त्री/Sri PDH Sastry I/C
2. श्री एम. भास्कर राव/Mr. M. Bhaskara Rao
3. श्रीमती रीता चौहान/Mrs. Rita Chawhan TGT(Hin)
4. श्रीमती जे.गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.JGL Kumari
5. श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram 
6. श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
7. श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
8. श्री वाई श्रीनिवास /Mr. Y. Sreenivas
RAJBHASHA COMMITTEE:   1. श्रीमती रीता चौहान/Mrs. Rita Chawhan TGT(Hin) I/C
2. श्री दक्षिणामूर्ती/Mr. M.Daskhina Murthy TGT(Sankt)
3. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
4. श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha TGT(sst)
DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE:    1.   श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram I/C
2.    श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey
3.  श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई/Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
4. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
5. श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem
6. श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
MAGAZINE COMMITTEE:   1.   श्री एम.बी.जे. पांक्रास/Sri MBJ Pancras  I/C
2.   श्री दक्षिणामूर्ती/Mr. M.Daskhina Murthy TGT(Sankt)
3.   श्रीमती शहिदा परवीन/Mrs. Shahida Parveen 
4.   श्रीमती रीता चौहान/Mrs. Rita Chawhan TGT(Hin)    
5.   श्री सी.एच.वी.एस.एस.पी. राजू/Mr.Ch VSSP Raju
6.   श्रीमती  टी . जगदीश्वरी/Mrs.T.Jagadiswari
  7. श्रीमती संध्या  Smt Sandhya
 STAFF CLUB:    1.   श्रीमती आशा किरण / Smt.Asha Kiran I/C
2 .श्री वाई श्रीनिवास/Mr. Y. Sreenivas
FIRST AID COMMITTEE   1.   श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem I/C
2. श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई / Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
3.  श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
4.  श्रीमती पी. राजकुमारी/ Mrs.P. Rajkumari
MAINTENANCE OF COMPUTER LABS   1. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
2. श्री के. श्रीनिवास राव/Mr. K. Sreenivasa Rao
PRIMARY RESOURCE ROOM :   1.   श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar I/C
2.   श्री एस.वी. शेषगिरि राव/Mr.S.V. Seshagiri Rao
JUNIOR SCIENCE LAB    1. श्रीमती जे.गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.JGL Kumari
MATHEMATICS LABORATORY / JUNIOR MATHS OLYMPIAD   1 .डाँ टी. रवि किशोर/Dr. T. Ravi Kishore I/C
2. श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao
3. श्रीमती जे.गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.JGL Kumari
M & R Committee /      Staff Quarters :   1. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
2.श्री के. श्रीनिवास राव/Mr. K. Sreenivasa Rao 
3.श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
4.श्री वी वी सूर्यनारायना Shri V V SuryaNarayana
5.श्री एम रामू / Mr. M. Ramu   
MAINTENANCE OF VIDYALAYA:   1.   श्री के. श्रीनिवास राव/Mr. K. Sreenivasa Rao I/C
2.   All Departments incharge/ सभी विभाग प्रभारी
ALUMINI    1.   श्रीमती वाई. अनुराधा/ Mrs. Y Anuradha
2.   श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
3.   श्रीमती सी. सरला देवी/Smt. C. Sarala Devi
HOUSE KEEPING OF VIDYALAYA :   1.   श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha TGT(sst) I/C
2. श्री के. मुरलीधर/Mr.K Muralidhar
SECURITY SERVICE SUPERVISION :    1.श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) I/C
2. श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem 
3. श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram 
Safety  and Security committee   1.   श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
2.   श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey
3.   श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
4.   श्रीमती ललिता / Mrs. Lalitha
 First Aid / Medical Check up   1.       श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem I/C
2.       श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
3.       श्री एम. भास्कर राव/Mr. M. Bhaskara Rao
4.       श्रीमती नीलिमा Smt Neelima
5.       कुमारी मृदुला Kumari Mrudula
Sports and Games   1.   श्री मोहम्मद नसीम/ Mr.Md. Naseem I/C
2.   श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram
3.   श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई/Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
4.   श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
5.   श्री एम. भास्कर राव/Mr. M. Bhaskara Rao
6.श्रीमती पी राजकुमरि  Smt P.Raj Kumari
7.   श्रीमती ललिता / Mrs. Lalitha
Cleanliness Commitee   1. श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram I/C
2. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
3. श्री के. मुरलीधर/Mr.K Muralidhar
4. श्रीमती एम. अनुराधा/Mrs. M. Anuradha 
PTA liason Commitee   1. श्री बी. एस. वी. सीताराम/Mr. B.S.V. Sitaram I/C
2.श्रीमती जे .गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.JGL Kumari
3. श्री . मुरलीधर/Mr.K Muralidhar
4.श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
5.श्रीमती  टी . जगदीश्वरी/Mrs.T.Jagadiswari
6.श्री पी.वी.के.डी.के.के. शर्मा/ Mr. PVKDKK Sharma
AEP Commitee   1.श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao 
2.श्रीमती रीता चौहान/Mrs. Rita Chawhan
3.All Class Teachers
Website Committee   1. श्री  ए वी  डी प्रसाद Shri AVD Prasad PGT(comp) 
2. श्रीमती सी. सरला देवी/Smt. C. Sarala Devi
 3. श्रीमती के. लक्ष्मी तुलसी बाई/Smt. K.L.Tulasi Bai
Guidance  and Counseling Committee   1.श्री एम. वेंकटेश्वर राव/ Sri M. Venkateswara Rao I/C
2.श्रीमती लता कुमारी पाण्डेय/Smt. L K Pandey
3.श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
4. श्री वाई श्रीनिवास/Mr. Y. Sreenivas
5.श्रीमती जी. आशाकिरण/ Mrs. G. Asha  Kiran
6.श्री  वाई  भार्गव राम Mr Y Bhargava Ram
Photography    1.श्री  वाई  भार्गव राम Mr Y Bhargava Ram 
2.Smt,Rajani Kumari
3.Kum Bhavana                                                  
CMP   1. श्री दिनेश गोविंदराव निखार/Sri Dinesh G Nikhar
2. श्रीमती  टी . जगदीश्वरी/Mrs.T.Jagadiswari           
equip   1.श्रीमती जे .गज लक्ष्मी कुमारी/Mrs.JGL Kumari
2. श्री पी श्रीनिवास राव/Sri P. Srinivas Rao